Tournoi academique 2008 de la Réunion
Grille américaine après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Rd01 Rd02 Rd03 Rd04 Rd05 Rd06 Rd07 Pts Bu. NV Perf. FFE
1   HOAREAU William 2350 Min FRA REU +34B +31N +7B +6N +3B +2N +5B 7 33 7 2629  
2   FAUSTIN Patrice 1880 Jun FRA REU +30B +8N +5B +11N +6B -1B +4N 6 34,5 6 1985  
3   OLIVIER Tom 2020 Min FRA REU +16N +27B +20N +4B -1N +9B +7N 6 33 6 2075  
4   RIVIERE Christophe 1710 Cad FRA REU +12B +23N +13B -3N +19B +8N -2B 5 33,5 5 1726 1756
5   KOURBANHOUSSEN Idriss 1510 Min FRA REU +46B +19N -2N +14B +10N +13B -1N 5 32 5 1607 2105
6   TRAN Xavier 1730 Cad FRA REU +17N +35B +14N -1B -2N +32B +16N 5 31 5 1710  
7   HENRY Laura 1680 Ben FRA REU +18N +29B -1N +34B +13N +15B -3B 5 31 5 1688 1758
8   MADELY Laurent 1199 Min FRA REU +48N -2B +18N +28B +25N -4B +15N 5 26,5 5 1536 1584
9   DELMAS Gael 1299 Cad FRA REU +49N -14B +29N +17B +16N -3N +19B 5 26 5 1461 1579
10   RIVOLO Jean-Guillaume 1590 Ben FRA REU -13B +28N +21B +30N -5B +27N +14B 5 26 5 1438 1469
11   RIVOLO Anne-Claire 1010 Pup FRA REU +21B +37N +26B -2B -15N +33N =12B 4,5 28 4 1358 1582
12   NASSIBOU Olivier 1460 Cad FRA REU -4N +40B -15N +36N +26B +17B =11N 4,5 26 4 1372 1327
13   KUAKUVI Florian 1299 Cad FRA REU +10N +15B -4N +20B -7B -5N +30B 4 31 4 1452 1543
14   PICARD Julien 1299 Cad FRA REU +33B +9N -6B -5N +28B +21N -10N 4 30 4 1444 1471
15   DOMENICHINI Hery 1299 Cad FRA REU +43B -13N +12B +22N +11B -7N -8B 4 29 4 1362 1418
16   RUTH Giovanni 1299 Cad FRA REU -3B +39N +37B +33N -9B +30N -6B 4 28 4 1393 1421
17   STUBER Louis 1199 Min FRA REU -6B +38N +31B -9N +22B -12N +33B 4 27,5 4 1383 1370
18   BLAIN Kevin 1299 Cad FRA REU -7B +24N -8B +31N -21B +26N +27B 4 27,5 4 1360 1362
19   ARMOUGOM Julie 1199 Min FRA REU +44N -5B +27N +35B -4N +20B -9N 4 27 4 1390 1402
20   HOAREAU Julien 1099 Pup FRA REU +45B +22N -3B -13N +43B -19N +36B 4 25 4 1302 1321
21   PANIANDY Julien 1199 Min FRA REU -11N +47B -10N +40B +18N -14B +37N 4 23,5 4 1275 1268
22   RIVIERE Jeremy 1299 Cad FRA REU +42N -20B +32N -15B -17N +40B +25N 4 22,5 4 1256 1251
23   NATIVEL Aurelien 1099 Pup FRA REU +40N -4B -28N +41B -32N +43N +31B 4 20 4 1290 1198
24   PHILIPPE Camille 970 Ben FRA REU -29N -18B +47N -27B +41N +44B +32N 4 18 4 1242 1175
25   VADIVELOU Eugenie 1240 Ben FRA REU +36B =26N -33B +37N -8B +34N -22B 3,5 24,5 3 1252 1206
26   GRAMINO Mathieu 1299 Cad FRA REU +41N =25B -11N +42B -12N -18B +29N 3,5 23,5 3 1212 1174
27   NACAOUELLE Lorenzo 1199 Ben FRA REU +39B -3N -19B +24N +29B -10B -18N 3 29 3 1246 1276
28   PANTCHENKO Cyril 1199 Ben FRA REU +32N -10B +23B -8N -14N -37B +42N 3 26 3 1241 1234
29   PANIANDY Xavier 1099 Pup FRA REU +24B -7N -9B +39N -27N +42B -26B 3 25,5 3 1250 1194
30   SONGORO Florent 1199 Ben FRA REU -2N +48B +44N -10B +34N -16B -13N 3 25 3 1244 1281
31   LAUDE Lucy 1199 Ben FRA REU +50N -1B -17N -18B +44N +35B -23N 3 25 3 1198 1163
32   LOUISE Loic 1199 Min FRA REU -28B +46N -22B +45N +23B -6N -24B 3 24 3 1196 1126
33   BAWEDIN Pierre 1199 Min FRA REU -14N +49B +25N -16B +35N -11B -17N 3 24 3 1131 1172
34   RAKOTONIRINA Ulrich 1299 Cad FRA REU -1N +50B +42N -7N -30B -25B +40N 3 23,5 3 1244 1172
35   NATIVEL Julien 1099 Pup FRA REU +38B -6N +36B -19N -33B -31N +43B 3 23 3 1188 1127
36   CLOLUS Guillaume 1199 Ben FRA REU -25N +41B -35N -12B +48N +38B -20N 3 21 3 1187 1111
37   K'BIDI Didier 1299 Cad FRA REU +47N -11B -16N -25B +50B +28N -21B 3 21 3 1129 1107
38   PALANY Ophelie 1020 Ben FRA REU -35N -17B -41N +47B +49N -36N +45B 3 16 3 1142 1028
39   ROCHEFEUILLE Thomas 1199 Ben FRA REU -27N -16B +49N -29B -42N +47B +41N 3 16 3 1142 1072
40   HORN-LAURENT Pierre 1099 Pup FRA REU -23B -12N +46B -21N +45B -22N -34B 2 23,5 2 1077 1010
41   COUPOU Alexene 1199 Ben FRA REU -26B -36N +38B -23N -24B +48N -39B 2 21,5 2 1048 1000
42   BENOITE Geoffroy 1199 Ben FRA REU -22B +43N -34B -26N +39B -29N -28B 2 21,5 2 1042 1000
43   BAPTISTE Olivia 1199 Ben FRA REU -15N -42B +50N +44B -20N -23B -35N 2 20 2 1040 1000
44   COURDIER Evann 1199 Min FRA REU -19B +45N -30B -43N -31B -24N +48B 2 19 2 1036 1000
45   ETANG SALE Dimitri Florian 1199 Ben FRA REU -20N -44B +48N -32B -40N +50B -38N 2 16 2 1034 1000
46   LARKAN Gwanaelle 1199 Ben FRA REU -5N -32B -40N -48B -47N +49B +50N 2 14 2 1080 1000
47   LAMBERT Alan 1199 Ben FRA REU -37B -21N -24B -38N +46B -39N -49B 1 20 1 1000 1000
48   REBOUL Yvan 1199 Ben FRA REU -8B -30N -45B +46N -36B -41B -44N 1 19 1 1000 1000
49   BACAR Riama 1199 Ben FRA REU -9B -33N -39B -50N -38B -46N +47N 1 18 1 1000 1000
50   LIN Emilie 1199 Ben FRA REU -31B -34N -43B +49B -37N -45N -46B 1 16 1 1000 1000