Grille américaine après la ronde 7 de la coupe des clubs par équipes 2010

•   •

                                              

 

 

Grille américaine après la ronde 7 de la coupe des clubs par équipes 2010.

 

Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Rd01 Rd02 Rd03 Rd04 Rd05 Rd06 Rd07 Pts Cu. FFE
1   MENAGER Jean-Pierre 2180 Sen FRA REU +17N +22B +5B +24N +19N +14B +28B 7 28 2618
2   HENRY Laura 1750 Min FRA REU +36N +31B +12N +10B +8B +37N +39N 7 28 2204
3   FRANCOISE Alain 1860 Sen FRA REU +29N +27B +21N +38B +16N +15N =3D7B 6,5 27,5 2200
4   NASSAU Bertrand 1500 Sen FRA REU +31N +12B +37N +39B +36N +23B -10N 6 27 1760
5   ROUSSEL Pierre-Olivier 2090 Sen FRA REU +22N +19B -1N +14B +24N +40B +35N 6 23 2247
6   PAYET Jean-Claude 2190 Sen FRA REU >18B +11N +9B +30N +13B =3D34N -32B 5,5 25 2134
7   OLIVIER Tom 2090 Cad FRA REU +21N +15B +29N +27B -20N +16B =3D3N 5,5 24,5 1967
8   BLARD Jacky 1660 Sen FRA REU +39N +37B -10N +31B -2N +36B +23N 5 20 1653
9   ROBLET Charles 2470 Sen FRA REU +26B >18N -6N -13B +11B +30N +25N 5 18  
10   PRETET Thierry 1610 Sen FRA REU -12N +39B +8B -2N +37N +31B +4B 5 17 1696
11   DALLEAU Philippe 2120 Sen FRA REU +32N -6B +25N +34B -9N +13N =3D30B 4,5 18,5  
12   CRAQUELIN Mathie 1480 Pup FRA REU +10B -4N -2B +23N =3D31N +39B +36N 4,5 15,5 1592
13   LEBON Yohan 1990 Min FRA REU +34B +30N +26B +9N -6N -11B -18B 4 22 2134
14   FAUSTIN Patrice 2030 Sen FRA REU +28B +24N +35B -5N +17B -1N -19B 4 21 1921
15   BALAINE Oliver 1760 Sen FRA REU +38B -7N +20B -16N +27N -3B +33B 4 16 1815
16   ESCAFRE Stephane 2000 Sen FRA REU -20B +33N +27N +15B -3B -7N +21N 4 16 1767
17   PAYET Vincent 1590 Sen FRA REU -1B +28N -24B +35N -14N +22B +40N 4 13 1934
18   ANE Regis 2000 Sen FRA REU <6N <9B <34N +25B +32N +26B +13N 4 10  
19   BESNUS Emmanuel 2030 Sen FRA REU +35B -5N =3D28B +40N -1B -24B +14N 3,5 14,5 1845
20   SANDJIVY Jean Marc 1700 Sen FRA REU +16N -21B -15N =3D29B +7B -33N +38B 3,5 13 1633
21   LECAILLE Max 1560 Pup FRA REU -7B +20N -3B =3D33N +38B +29N -16B 3,5 13 1665
22   OLIVIER Jean 1920 Vet FRA REU -5B -1N +40B =3D28N +35B -17N +24B 3,5 11 1757
23   CHAN-FAYE Yoann 1370 Pou FRA REU +37N +36B -31N -12B +39N -4N -8B 3 16 1382
24   POISSEROUX Benoit 1890 Sen FRA REU +40N -14B +17N -1B -5B +19N -22N 3 14 1852
25   FONTAINE Willy 1720 Sen FRA REU +30B -26N -11B -18N +34B +32N -9B 3 12 1875
26   VITRY Patrick 1930 Sen FRA REU -9N +25B -13N +32B -30B -18N +34B 3 11 1761
27   NASSAU Alexandre 1780 Pup FRA REU +33B -3N -16B -7N -15B +38N +29B 3 10 1302
28   DEURVILLIER Martial 1770 Sen FRA REU -14N -17B =3D19N =3D22B +40N +35B -1N 3 9,5 1704
29   COCHARD Franck-Olivier 1350 Pup FRA REU -3B +38N -7B =3D20N +33B -21B -27N 2,5 11 1552
30   DIJOUX Julien 2090 Cad FRA REU -25N -13B +32N -6B +26N -9B =3D11N 2,5 8,5 1843
31   RIVOLO Jean-Guillaume 1570 Min FRA REU -4B -2N +23B -8N =3D12B -10N +37B 2,5 7,5 1460
32   RIVOLO Anne-Claire 1510 Ben FRA REU -11B +34N -30B -26N -18B -25B +6N 2 7  
33   PAWLAK Roland 1390 Sen FRA REU -27N -16B =3D38N =3D21B -29N +20B -15N 2 6,5 1454
34   ROMAIN Arnaud 1490 Sen FRA REU -13N -32B >18B -11N -25N =3D6B -26N 1,5 5  
35   ALTIERY Hugo 1400 Min FRA REU -19N +40B -14N -17B -22N -28N -5B 1 6  
36   ROMAIN Juliane 1320 Pup FRA REU -2B -23N +39N -37B -4B -8N -12B 1 5 1000
37   PAYET Florence 1490 Sen FRA REU -23B -8N -4B +36N -10B -2B -31N 1 4 1250
38   SANDJIVY Mateo 1200 Pup FRA REU -15N -29B =3D33B -3N -21N -27B -20N 0,5 2,5  
39   SANDJIVY Vivien 1120 Ppo FRA REU -8B -10N -36B -4N -23B -12N -2B 0 0  
40   DUCROCQ Solean 1190 Pou FRA REU -24B -35N -22N -19B -28B -5N -17B 0 0  

 

 

| webmestre | © 2004-2005 EDN |
HAUT