Blitz Oncle Sam
Grille américaine après la ronde 10
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Rd01 Rd02 Rd03 Rd04 Rd05 Rd06 Rd07 Rd08 Rd09 Rd10 Pts NV Cu. Bu. FFE
1   LAPLANCHE Denis 2130 Sen FRA BNO +23B +17N +2B +13N +3B +5N +6B +7N -4B +10N 9 9 53 61 2313
2   RENAUX Osmin 1820 Sen FRA LAN +26N +6B -1N +10B +4N +3N =7B +5B +9N +12B 8,5 8 45 60,5 2233
3   DIJOUX Julien 2130 Jun FRA REU +8N +5B +11N +4B -1N -2B +10N +12B +6N +7B 8 8 44 63,5 2152
4 f REINHART Emmanuel 2170 Sen FRA REU +14B +20N +13B -3N -2B -7N +22B +11N +1N >5B 7 6 36 61,5 2010
5   PAYET Jean-Claude 1930 Sen FRA REU +25B -3N +15B +14N +12B -1B +11N -2N +10B <4N 6 6 37 60 1948
6   PAYET Vincent 1980 Sen FRA REU +21B -2N -14B +18N +16B +15B -1N +20N -3B +13N 6 6 32 59 1910
7   CHAN-KAI-HOU Fabrice 1830 Sen FRA REU     +26N +25B +9N +4B =2N -1B +11B -3N 5,5 5 30 58 2048
8   PAYET Loic 1680 Sen FRA REU -3B =18N +23B -20N -14B +17N +24B -9B +27N +16N 5,5 5 24,5 46,5 1827
9   BAH Ismael 1970 Sen FRA PIC -18B +25N +21B =22N -7B +23N -20B +8N -2B >19N 5,5 4 28,5 49 1646
10   DUPREY Francois-Xavier 1990 Sen FRA IDF +28N -11B +18B -2N +20B +12N -3B +14N -5N -1B 5 5 32 56,5 1782
11   OLIVIER Tom 1850 Jun FRA REU +15B +10N -3B -12N +22B +14N -5B -4B -7N +23N 5 5 31 55,5 1821
12   CHAN-FAYE Yoann 1510 Pup FRA REU -13B +27N +17B +11B -5N -10B +15N -3N +14B -2N 5 5 30 54 1943
13   TRAVERS Christophe 1980 Sen FRA REU +12N +22B -4N -1B -15N +16N -14B +18B +20N -6B 5 5 29 55 1811
14   TOURNEBISE Hubert 1760 Sen FRA CAZ -4N +19B +6N -5B +8N -11B +13N -10B -12N +20B 5 5 28 53,5 1875
15   TOURNEBISE Nikita 1480 Pup FRA CAZ -11N +28B -5N +24B +13B -6N -12B +21N -16B +26N 5 5 26 45,5 1872
16   OLIVIER Jean 1940 Vet FRA REU     +24N +21B -6N -13B +25N +22B +15N -8B 5 5 24 46,5 1666
17   TANG HON YUE Thibault 1880 Cad FRA REU +24N -1B -12N =19B -18N -8B +27N =23B +26N +22B 5 4 22 45 1592
18   DENIS Valentin 1510 Min FRA REU +9N =8B -10N -6B +17B -22N +23B -13N -28B +27B 4,5 4 25,5 41,5 1790
19   CHen Yanghui 1499 Sen FRA   -20B -14N +27B =17N -23B -24N +26B +28N +21B <9B 4,5 4 20,5 36 1626
20   ROOS Louise 1970 Sen FRA REU +19N -4B -22N +8B -10N +25B +9N -6B -13B -14N 4 4 26 50 1761
21   RIVOLO Anne-Claire 1520 Min FRA REU -6N +26B -9N -16N -24B +27N +28B -15B -19N +25B 4 4 19 39 1546
22   RIVOLO Jean-Guillaume 1780 Cad FRA REU +27B -13N +20B =9B -11N +18B -4N -16N =24B -17N 4 3 27,5 46 1744
23   COCHARD Franck-Olivier 1650 Ben FRA REU -1N =24B -8N +28B +19N -9B -18N =17N +25B -11B 4 3 21 47 1655
24   PAYET Daniel 1499 Sen FRA   -17B =23N -16B -15N +21N +19B -8N -26B =22N +28N 4 3 17,5 42,5 1585
25   DEVOS Johan 1499 Sen FRA   -5N -9B +28N -7N +26B -20N -16B +27B -23N -21N 3 3 17 41 1541
26   ROY Chantal 1390 Sen FRA FRC -2B -21N -7B +27N -25N +28B -19N +24N -17B -15B 3 3 15 43 1462
27   CAZAL Julian 1230 Jun FRA REU -22N -12B -19N -26B +28N -21B -17B -25N -8B -18N 1 1 6 40 1242
28   CAZAL Vincent 1620 Cad FRA REU -10B -15N -25B -23N -27B -26N -21N -19B +18N -24B 1 1 2 38,5 1157